ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,283117,575
36Australijski dolarAUD173,99673,554
124Kanadski dolarCAD177,83877,373
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,94015,844
208Danska krunaDKK115,84815,753
392JenJPY10093,68993,129
578Norveška krunaNOK112,19112,118
752Švedska krunaSEK111,34111,273
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,444103,819
826Funta sterlingaGBP1136,838136,019
840Američki dolarUSD1103,557102,938
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,47760,115
NBS za dan 21.03.2019.godine