ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,104117,397
36Australijski dolarAUD174,08873,645
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,47479,993
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,97715,882
208Danska krunaDKK115,81515,721
392JenJPY10097,46196,878
578Norveška krunaNOK112,27512,202
752Švedska krunaSEK111,25411,186
756Švajcarski franakCHF1106,659106,021
826Funta sterlingaGBP1131,489130,702
840Američki dolarUSD1104,850104,223
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,38560,024
NBS za dan 19.07.2019.godine