ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1117,953117,247
36Australijski dolarAUD173,15872,720
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,54780,065
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,94315,847
208Danska krunaDKK115,80115,706
392JenJPY10098,50797,918
578Norveška krunaNOK111,86711,796
752Švedska krunaSEK111,07311,007
756Švajcarski franakCHF1107,611106,967
826Funta sterlingaGBP1131,482130,696
840Američki dolarUSD1106,552105,914
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,30859,947
NBS za dan 15.09.2019.godine