ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,753118,042
36Australijski dolarAUD174,99474,545
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,54078,070
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,98415,889
208Danska krunaDKK115,90715,812
392JenJPY10095,96295,388
578Norveška krunaNOK112,18812,115
752Švedska krunaSEK111,61011,541
756Švajcarski franakCHF1105,296104,666
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,881133,080
840Američki dolarUSD1104,069103,446
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,71760,354
NBS za dan 16.01.2019.godine