ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,305117,597
36Australijski dolarAUD172,83472,399
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,51978,050
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,92115,826
208Danska krunaDKK115,83715,743
392JenJPY10096,55295,974
578Norveška krunaNOK112,08112,009
752Švedska krunaSEK110,99310,927
756Švajcarski franakCHF1105,357104,726
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,935133,134
840Američki dolarUSD1105,790105,157
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,48860,127
NBS za dan 27.05.2019.godine