Cartoon Network tv program - Utorak , 26. Maj 2020.

08:05Power Players: Sarge in Charge

08:16Power Players: Bobbie Not Blobby

08:35Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!: Area 51 Adjacent

08:55Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!: Grand Scam

09:20Craig of the Creek: Camper on the Run

09:30Craig of the Creek: Under the Overpass

09:45Bakugan

09:56Bakugan

10:10The Amazing World of Gumball: The Club

10:21The Amazing World of Gumball: The Wand

10:40The Amazing World of Gumball: The Disaster

10:50The Amazing World of Gumball: The Kids

11:00Teen Titans Go!: More of the Same

11:09Teen Titans Go!: And the Award for Sound Design Goes to Rob

11:25Teen Titans Go!: Lication

11:34Teen Titans Go!: Classic Titans

11:50DC Super Hero Girls: #BackInAFlash

12:01DC Super Hero Girls: #PowerSurge

12:15Unikitty: Growing Pains

12:25Unikitty: Brock Most Wanted

12:40We Bare Bears: Chicken and Waffles

12:50We Bare Bears: Icy Nights

13:10The Amazing World of Gumball: The Vision

13:20The Amazing World of Gumball: The Choices

13:30The Amazing World of Gumball: The Code

13:40The Amazing World of Gumball: The Test

13:55The Amazing World of Gumball: The Agent

14:05The Amazing World of Gumball: The Decisions

14:25Victor and Valentino: The Babysitter

14:35Victor and Valentino: Hurricane Chata

14:50Teen Titans Go!: Girls Night In: Part 1

14:59Teen Titans Go!: Inner Beauty of a Cactus

15:10Teen Titans Go!: Garage Sale

15:20Teen Titans Go!: Secret Garden

15:35Craig of the Creek: Kelsey the Author

15:45Craig of the Creek: The Invitation

16:00Power Players: King Axel

16:11Power Players: The Other Side

16:25Unikitty: Scary Tales

16:35Unikitty: Spoooooky Game

16:50Teen Titans Go!: Girls Night In: Part 2

16:59Teen Titans Go!: TV Knight 2

17:15ThunderCats Roar: Secret of the Unicorn

17:26ThunderCats Roar: The Legend of Boggy Ben

17:40Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!: Greece is the Word

18:00Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!: American Goth

18:25The Amazing World of Gumball: The Extras

18:35The Amazing World of Gumball: The Gripes

18:55The Amazing World of Gumball: The Apology

19:05The Amazing World of Gumball: The Skull

19:16The Amazing World of Gumball: Christmas

19:30Victor and Valentino: The Babysitter

19:40Victor and Valentino: Hurricane Chata

19:55The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe: The Prince and the Raspberry Fairy

20:00Ben 10: Forever Road

20:10Ben 10: The Bentathlon

20:20Ben 10: Prey or Play

20:35Bakugan

20:46Bakugan

21:00NinjaGo: Rise of the Snakes: The Darkness Comes

21:25NinjaGo: Rise of the Snakes: Into the Breach

21:45NinjaGo: Rise of the Snakes: The Fall

22:10NinjaGo: Rise of the Snakes: Endings

22:30Angelo Rules: The Balance of Nature

22:40Angelo Rules: Cat Burglar

22:55Angelo Rules: Here Comes the Science

23:05Angelo Rules: The Arm

23:15Angelo Rules: Catnapped

23:25Angelo Rules: Pen Pal

23:40Angelo Rules: Employee of the Month

23:50Angelo Rules: Bobbleheads Are Gonna Roll

Napiši komentar

Pošalji komentar