ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,266117,558
36Australijski dolarAUD172,28571,853
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,77678,304
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,95615,860
208Danska krunaDKK115,83515,741
392JenJPY10096,70996,131
578Norveška krunaNOK112,24712,174
752Švedska krunaSEK111,12311,057
756Švajcarski franakCHF1106,297105,661
826Funta sterlingaGBP1132,496131,703
840Američki dolarUSD1103,943103,321
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,46860,107
NBS za dan 25.06.2019.godine