ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,735118,025
36Australijski dolarAUD174,94574,497
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,52978,059
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,98015,884
208Danska krunaDKK115,90815,813
392JenJPY10095,30894,738
578Norveška krunaNOK112,20712,134
752Švedska krunaSEK111,55711,488
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,834104,207
826Funta sterlingaGBP1135,326134,517
840Američki dolarUSD1104,218103,594
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,70860,345
NBS za dan 20.01.2019.godine