ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,300117,593
36Australijski dolarAUD173,86873,427
124Kanadski dolarCAD177,74777,282
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,94415,848
208Danska krunaDKK115,85215,757
392JenJPY10093,83793,276
578Norveška krunaNOK112,30212,228
752Švedska krunaSEK111,33411,266
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,718104,092
826Funta sterlingaGBP1136,637135,820
840Američki dolarUSD1103,964103,342
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,48660,124
NBS za dan 23.03.2019.godine