ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,306117,598
36Australijski dolarAUD172,89872,462
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,94478,472
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,91715,822
208Danska krunaDKK115,83615,741
392JenJPY10096,27095,694
578Norveška krunaNOK112,04611,974
752Švedska krunaSEK110,95810,892
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,965104,337
826Funta sterlingaGBP1134,868134,061
840Američki dolarUSD1106,028105,394
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,48960,127
NBS za dan 22.05.2019.godine