ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1117,887117,182
36Australijski dolarAUD172,95972,523
124Kanadski dolarCAD181,31880,832
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,90715,812
208Danska krunaDKK115,78515,690
392JenJPY100100,19399,594
578Norveška krunaNOK111,88311,812
752Švedska krunaSEK111,05310,987
756Švajcarski franakCHF1108,592107,942
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,056132,260
840Američki dolarUSD1107,926107,280
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,27559,914
NBS za dan 20.10.2019.godine