ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,094117,388
36Australijski dolarAUD172,22971,797
124Kanadski dolarCAD179,88079,402
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,97715,882
208Danska krunaDKK115,82815,733
392JenJPY100100,19999,599
578Norveška krunaNOK111,79411,723
752Švedska krunaSEK111,03110,965
756Švajcarski franakCHF1108,632107,983
826Funta sterlingaGBP1128,671127,901
840Američki dolarUSD1106,372105,736
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,38160,019
NBS za dan 18.08.2019.godine