ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,833118,123
36Australijski dolarAUD176,15675,700
124Kanadski dolarCAD179,01778,544
208Danska krunaDKK115,97015,874
392JenJPY10089,36988,834
578Norveška krunaNOK112,27812,205
752Švedska krunaSEK111,99711,925
756Švajcarski franakCHF1101,350100,744
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,162132,365
840Američki dolarUSD1100,630100,028
NBS za dan 18.11.2017.godine