ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,298117,591
36Australijski dolarAUD173,74873,306
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,16777,700
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,94415,848
208Danska krunaDKK115,84715,752
392JenJPY10093,41392,854
578Norveška krunaNOK112,20512,132
752Švedska krunaSEK111,31311,245
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,237103,613
826Funta sterlingaGBP1138,135137,308
840Američki dolarUSD1104,228103,604
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,48560,123
NBS za dan 20.03.2019.godine