ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,118117,411
36Australijski dolarAUD174,03673,594
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,31979,839
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,98115,886
208Danska krunaDKK115,81615,721
392JenJPY10097,56996,986
578Norveška krunaNOK112,20212,129
752Švedska krunaSEK111,17811,112
756Švajcarski franakCHF1107,214106,573
826Funta sterlingaGBP1131,432130,645
840Američki dolarUSD1105,519104,888
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,39360,031
NBS za dan 24.07.2019.godine