ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,708117,998
36Australijski dolarAUD174,64174,194
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,52178,051
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,97915,884
208Danska krunaDKK115,90115,806
392JenJPY10095,67995,106
578Norveška krunaNOK112,18912,116
752Švedska krunaSEK111,57211,502
756Švajcarski franakCHF1105,126104,497
826Funta sterlingaGBP1134,134133,331
840Američki dolarUSD1104,231103,607
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,69560,332
NBS za dan 18.01.2019.godine