ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1117,947117,241
36Australijski dolarAUD172,44472,011
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,37879,897
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,92515,830
208Danska krunaDKK115,79315,698
392JenJPY10098,86598,274
578Norveška krunaNOK111,89011,819
752Švedska krunaSEK111,01110,946
756Švajcarski franakCHF1107,557106,913
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,908133,107
840Američki dolarUSD1106,671106,033
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,30559,944
NBS za dan 21.09.2019.godine