ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1119,755119,039
36Australijski dolarAUD180,24979,769
124Kanadski dolarCAD181,66681,178
208Danska krunaDKK116,09315,997
392JenJPY10090,58090,038
578Norveška krunaNOK112,91512,838
752Švedska krunaSEK112,56112,486
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,535103,910
826Funta sterlingaGBP1136,210135,395
840Američki dolarUSD1101,076100,472
NBS za dan 26.09.2017.godine