ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,627117,917
36Australijski dolarAUD176,08775,632
124Kanadski dolarCAD179,05378,580
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,97215,877
208Danska krunaDKK115,89315,798
392JenJPY10092,12391,572
578Norveška krunaNOK112,32212,248
752Švedska krunaSEK111,54811,479
756Švajcarski franakCHF1103,977103,355
826Funta sterlingaGBP1136,102135,288
840Američki dolarUSD1104,646104,020
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,65360,290
NBS za dan 16.11.2018.godine