ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1121,870121,141
36Australijski dolarAUD182,71982,224
124Kanadski dolarCAD182,11781,626
208Danska krunaDKK116,38616,288
392JenJPY10097,38796,804
578Norveška krunaNOK112,83612,759
752Švedska krunaSEK112,48512,411
756Švajcarski franakCHF1112,033111,363
826Funta sterlingaGBP1138,599137,769
840Američki dolarUSD1108,890108,239
NBS za dan 27.06.2017.godine