ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1123,829123,088
36Australijski dolarAUD186,04685,531
124Kanadski dolarCAD184,07183,568
208Danska krunaDKK116,64316,544
392JenJPY100103,510102,891
578Norveška krunaNOK113,31313,233
752Švedska krunaSEK112,84412,767
756Švajcarski franakCHF1114,434113,749
826Funta sterlingaGBP1145,664144,792
840Američki dolarUSD1113,928113,247
NBS za dan 25.04.2017.godine