ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1119,648118,932
36Australijski dolarAUD180,47379,992
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,50180,019
208Danska krunaDKK116,08715,991
392JenJPY10093,20692,648
578Norveška krunaNOK112,79012,713
752Švedska krunaSEK112,54112,466
756Švajcarski franakCHF1105,977105,343
826Funta sterlingaGBP1131,395130,609
840Američki dolarUSD1101,941101,331
NBS za dan 18.08.2017.godine