ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,987118,275
36Australijski dolarAUD177,53677,072
124Kanadski dolarCAD177,92277,456
208Danska krunaDKK115,98315,887
392JenJPY10087,55587,031
578Norveška krunaNOK112,33912,265
752Švedska krunaSEK112,08812,016
756Švajcarski franakCHF1100,862100,259
826Funta sterlingaGBP1135,644134,833
840Američki dolarUSD197,02196,441
NBS za dan 23.01.2018.godine