ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,414117,706
36Australijski dolarAUD175,01774,568
124Kanadski dolarCAD176,96776,507
191Hrvatska kunaHRK116,01115,915
208Danska krunaDKK115,88215,787
392JenJPY10089,99489,456
578Norveška krunaNOK112,45712,383
752Švedska krunaSEK111,48611,417
756Švajcarski franakCHF1101,521100,914
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,259132,462
840Američki dolarUSD1101,687101,078
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,54460,182
NBS za dan 18.07.2018.godine