ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1123,166122,429
36Australijski dolarAUD182,22081,728
124Kanadski dolarCAD181,79481,305
208Danska krunaDKK116,54416,445
392JenJPY10098,13297,545
578Norveška krunaNOK113,16113,082
752Švedska krunaSEK112,64812,572
756Švajcarski franakCHF1112,696112,022
826Funta sterlingaGBP1142,256141,405
840Američki dolarUSD1109,568108,913
NBS za dan 25.05.2017.godine