ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,255117,547
36Australijski dolarAUD172,12471,693
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,18479,704
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,98715,891
208Danska krunaDKK115,85915,764
392JenJPY100100,21699,617
578Norveška krunaNOK111,88411,813
752Švedska krunaSEK111,03310,967
756Švajcarski franakCHF1108,431107,782
826Funta sterlingaGBP1130,611129,829
840Američki dolarUSD1106,844106,205
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,46360,101
NBS za dan 25.08.2019.godine