ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,332117,624
36Australijski dolarAUD172,94572,509
124Kanadski dolarCAD179,09978,626
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,92615,831
208Danska krunaDKK115,84315,748
392JenJPY10096,01895,443
578Norveška krunaNOK112,10012,028
752Švedska krunaSEK110,98410,918
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,830104,203
826Funta sterlingaGBP1134,851134,045
840Američki dolarUSD1106,061105,426
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,50260,140
NBS za dan 23.05.2019.godine