ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1119,751119,034
36Australijski dolarAUD180,47279,991
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,76080,277
208Danska krunaDKK116,09415,998
392JenJPY10092,80892,253
578Norveška krunaNOK112,83012,753
752Švedska krunaSEK112,54412,469
756Švajcarski franakCHF1105,211104,581
826Funta sterlingaGBP1130,618129,837
840Američki dolarUSD1101,406100,800
NBS za dan 23.08.2017.godine