ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1119,383118,669
36Australijski dolarAUD177,76477,299
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,95278,480
208Danska krunaDKK116,03515,939
392JenJPY10090,04689,507
578Norveška krunaNOK112,10712,035
752Švedska krunaSEK111,95411,883
756Švajcarski franakCHF1102,466101,853
826Funta sterlingaGBP1135,355134,545
840Američki dolarUSD1101,490100,883
NBS za dan 18.12.2017.godine