ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1117,961117,256
36Australijski dolarAUD173,20072,762
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,82980,345
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,94415,849
208Danska krunaDKK115,79515,700
392JenJPY10098,96198,369
578Norveška krunaNOK111,95311,882
752Švedska krunaSEK111,08911,023
756Švajcarski franakCHF1107,954107,308
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,004132,209
840Američki dolarUSD1107,111106,470
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,31359,952
NBS za dan 18.09.2019.godine