ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1124,162123,419
36Australijski dolarAUD187,37786,854
124Kanadski dolarCAD188,95488,422
208Danska krunaDKK116,69516,596
392JenJPY100102,495101,882
578Norveška krunaNOK113,73913,657
752Švedska krunaSEK113,09913,020
756Švajcarski franakCHF1115,629114,937
826Funta sterlingaGBP1140,582139,741
840Američki dolarUSD1116,880116,181
NBS za dan 16.01.2017.godine