ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1119,520118,805
36Australijski dolarAUD179,71779,240
124Kanadski dolarCAD181,24080,754
208Danska krunaDKK116,05315,957
392JenJPY10090,50489,963
578Norveška krunaNOK112,79412,717
752Švedska krunaSEK112,45712,383
756Švajcarski franakCHF1103,831103,210
826Funta sterlingaGBP1133,991133,190
840Američki dolarUSD1101,590100,982
NBS za dan 19.10.2017.godine