ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1124,317123,574
36Australijski dolarAUD187,93887,412
124Kanadski dolarCAD186,32685,809
208Danska krunaDKK116,71116,611
392JenJPY100103,572102,952
578Norveška krunaNOK113,56913,488
752Švedska krunaSEK113,05812,980
756Švajcarski franakCHF1115,946115,252
826Funta sterlingaGBP1144,036143,174
840Američki dolarUSD1115,461114,771
NBS za dan 27.03.2017.godine