ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,420117,712
36Australijski dolarAUD174,29673,852
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,41977,950
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,92215,827
208Danska krunaDKK115,86615,771
392JenJPY10093,60593,045
578Norveška krunaNOK112,26412,190
752Švedska krunaSEK111,32411,257
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,225103,601
826Funta sterlingaGBP1138,649137,820
840Američki dolarUSD1104,445103,821
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,54760,185
NBS za dan 18.03.2019.godine