ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1123,541122,802
36Australijski dolarAUD184,86784,359
124Kanadski dolarCAD183,33382,834
208Danska krunaDKK116,60416,505
392JenJPY100102,311101,699
578Norveška krunaNOK113,26413,185
752Švedska krunaSEK112,86212,785
756Švajcarski franakCHF1114,326113,642
826Funta sterlingaGBP1146,740145,862
840Američki dolarUSD1113,705113,025
NBS za dan 28.04.2017.godine