ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1124,231123,488
36Australijski dolarAUD190,01689,478
124Kanadski dolarCAD189,34988,815
208Danska krunaDKK116,71016,610
392JenJPY100103,302102,684
578Norveška krunaNOK114,04013,956
752Švedska krunaSEK113,09513,016
756Švajcarski franakCHF1116,704116,006
826Funta sterlingaGBP1146,069145,195
840Američki dolarUSD1117,366116,664
NBS za dan 21.02.2017.godine