ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,587117,878
36Australijski dolarAUD176,59276,134
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,49378,024
191Hrvatska kunaHRK116,02815,932
208Danska krunaDKK115,91615,821
392JenJPY10092,40191,848
578Norveška krunaNOK112,48412,410
752Švedska krunaSEK111,55411,484
756Švajcarski franakCHF1102,046101,435
826Funta sterlingaGBP1135,343134,533
840Američki dolarUSD1101,262100,656
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,63360,270
NBS za dan 26.05.2018.godine