ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,090117,383
36Australijski dolarAUD173,63173,191
124Kanadski dolarCAD180,38279,902
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,96715,871
208Danska krunaDKK115,81115,717
392JenJPY10096,92296,342
578Norveška krunaNOK112,27612,202
752Švedska krunaSEK111,18011,113
756Švajcarski franakCHF1106,378105,741
826Funta sterlingaGBP1131,635130,848
840Američki dolarUSD1104,773104,146
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,37860,017
NBS za dan 16.07.2019.godine