ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,791118,080
36Australijski dolarAUD177,58577,121
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,20377,736
208Danska krunaDKK115,95315,857
392JenJPY10087,56587,041
578Norveška krunaNOK112,36612,292
752Švedska krunaSEK112,10312,031
756Švajcarski franakCHF1100,953100,349
826Funta sterlingaGBP1134,577133,772
840Američki dolarUSD197,32296,740
NBS za dan 19.01.2018.godine