ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,547117,838
36Australijski dolarAUD176,49776,039
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,01777,551
191Hrvatska kunaHRK116,04815,952
208Danska krunaDKK115,91015,814
392JenJPY10092,37791,824
578Norveška krunaNOK112,58612,511
752Švedska krunaSEK111,71111,641
756Švajcarski franakCHF1102,638102,024
826Funta sterlingaGBP1135,715134,903
840Američki dolarUSD1102,408101,795
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,61260,250
NBS za dan 18.06.2018.godine