ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,602117,893
36Australijski dolarAUD173,12572,688
124Kanadski dolarCAD177,90577,439
191Hrvatska kunaHRK115,96715,871
208Danska krunaDKK115,89715,802
392JenJPY10089,44488,909
578Norveška krunaNOK112,40412,330
752Švedska krunaSEK111,48011,412
756Švajcarski franakCHF1104,486103,861
826Funta sterlingaGBP1132,339131,547
840Američki dolarUSD1100,990100,385
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,64060,278
NBS za dan 25.09.2018.godine