ŠIFRA VALUTE NAZIV ZEMLJE OZNAKA VALUTE APOEN KUPOVNI KURS PRODAJNI KURS
978Evropska unijaEUR1118,798118,087
36Australijski dolarAUD175,30374,853
124Kanadski dolarCAD178,17277,704
191Hrvatska kunaHRK116,04215,946
208Danska krunaDKK115,90815,812
392JenJPY10093,00792,451
578Norveška krunaNOK112,10812,036
752Švedska krunaSEK111,55111,482
756Švajcarski franakCHF1105,439104,808
826Funta sterlingaGBP1132,218131,427
840Američki dolarUSD1104,705104,078
977Konvertibilna marka BAM160,74060,377
NBS za dan 18.12.2018.godine